Rotkov Sergey I. Chairman of the Organizing Committee, Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Department of NNSAGU, Director of ANO «SRCIPT»,

Berberova Maria A. Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee, Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of ANO HE «Russian New University», Researcher of ANO ICNL, Deputy Director of ANO «INSC»,

Tiras Kharlampy P. Deputy Chairman of the Organizing Committee, Candidate of Biological Sciences, Head of the ITEB RAS Training Center

Organizing committee constitution:

Bugaev Alexander S. — Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Professor, Academician of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Member of the Presidium of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Head of the Department of the Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (National Research University) — Honorary Chairman of the Conference,

Babanov Nikolai Yu. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Vice-Rector of the Nizhny Novgorod State Technical University. R.E. Alekseeva,

Gabur Sergey P. — Corresponding Member of the Academy of Quality Problems and the Russian Engineering Academy, Candidate of Economic Sciences, Ph.D., Deputy Chairman of the MCCI Committee for Integrated Security,

Galaktionov Vladimir A. — Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor, Chief Researcher of the «Federal Research Center, Institute of Applied Mathematics. M.V. Keldysh RAS»,

Zalyalov Rashid Z. — Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Assistant to the Director of ANO «SRCIPT»,

Zakharova Alena A. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Deputy of the First Vice-Rector for Academic Affairs of the Bryansk State Technical University,

Zolotarev Oleg V. — Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Information Systems in Economics and Management of the Russian New University,

Massel Ludmila V. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Laboratory of the Institute of Energy Systems named after L.A. Melentieva of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Professor of the Department of the Irkutsk National Research Technological University,

Mikhailuk Mikhail V. — Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Professor, Head of the Department of the Federal State Institution «Federal Scientific Center Scientific Research Institute for System Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences», Professor of the Department of the Russian Technological University MIREA,

Oboymov Anton S. — postgraduate student at the Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology (NRU), CEO at «Laboratory of Intelligent Systems» Ltd, WEB-master of ANO » SRCIPT «,

Panchuk Konstantin L. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Omsk State Technical University,

Podvesovskiy Alexander G. — Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Head of the Department, Bryansk State Technical University,

Raikov Alexander N. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Professor of the Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Administration under the President of the Russian Federation, Leading Researcher at the Institute of Management Problems of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Professor of the Department of the Russian Technological University MIREA,

Sobol Ilya S. — Doctor of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Vice-Rector for Research, Nizhny Novgorod State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering,

Khakimova Aida Kh. — Candidate of Biological Sciences, Associate Professor, Leading Researcher, ANO «SRCIPT».